Tabell med påmeldte lag

Klubb Lagnavn Klasse
Astor Fotballklubb Guttelag 11 (født 2008)
Astor Fotballklubb Guttelag 11 (født 2008)
Budal IL Guttelag 9 (født 2010)
Budal IL J7 (f 2012) Jentelag 7 (født 2012)
Budal IL Jentelag 12 (født 2007)
Buvik IL - Fotball G7 (f 2012) Guttelag 7 (født 2012)
Buvik IL - Fotball G7 (f 2012) Guttelag 7 (født 2012)
Buvik IL - Fotball G7 (f 2012) Guttelag 7 (født 2012)
Buvik IL - Fotball G7 (f 2012) Guttelag 7 (født 2012)
Buvik IL - Fotball J7 (f 2012) Jentelag 7 (født 2012)
Buvik IL - Fotball J7 (f 2012) Jentelag 7 (født 2012)
Buvik IL - Fotball Jentelag 8 (født 2011)
Buvik IL - Fotball Jentelag 10 (født 2009)
Byåsen IL G14 (f 2005) G14 Gutter 14 (født 2005)
Byåsen IL G14 (f 2005) G14 Gutter 14 (født 2005)
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb Guttelag 8 (født 2011)
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb Guttelag 8 (født 2011)
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb Guttelag 8 (født 2011)
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb Guttelag 8 (født 2011)
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb Guttelag 8 (født 2011)
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb Guttelag 8 (født 2011)
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb Guttelag 10 (født 2009)
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb Guttelag 10 (født 2009)
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb Guttelag 10 (født 2009)
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb Guttelag 10 (født 2009)
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb Guttelag 10 (født 2009)
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb CSK 3 Guttelag 11 (født 2008)
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb CSK 1 Guttelag 11 (født 2008)
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb CSK 4 Guttelag 11 (født 2008)
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb CSK 2 Guttelag 11 (født 2008)
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb CSK 5 Guttelag 11 (født 2008)
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb J7 (f 2012) CSK2 Jentelag 7 (født 2012)
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb J7 (f 2012) CSK3 Jentelag 7 (født 2012)
Charlottenlund Sportsklubb J7 (f 2012) CSK1 Jentelag 7 (født 2012)
Gauldal Fotballklubb G6 (f 2013) Lundamo 1 Guttelag 6 (født 2013)
Gauldal Fotballklubb G6 (f 2013) Hovin 2 Guttelag 6 (født 2013)
Gauldal Fotballklubb G6 (f 2013) Hovin 1 Guttelag 6 (født 2013)
Gauldal Fotballklubb G6 (f 2013) Lundamo 2 Guttelag 6 (født 2013)
Gauldal Fotballklubb G7 (f 2012) Midt 3 Guttelag 7 (født 2012)
Gauldal Fotballklubb G7 (f 2012) Sør Guttelag 7 (født 2012)
Gauldal Fotballklubb G7 (f 2012) Sør Guttelag 7 (født 2012)
Gauldal Fotballklubb G7 (f 2012) Midt 1 Guttelag 7 (født 2012)
Gauldal Fotballklubb G7 (f 2012) Midt 2 Guttelag 7 (født 2012)
Gauldal Fotballklubb G7 (f 2012) Nord 2 Guttelag 7 (født 2012)
Gauldal Fotballklubb G7 (f 2012) Nord 1 Guttelag 7 (født 2012)
Gauldal Fotballklubb G7 (f 2012) Nord 3 Guttelag 7 (født 2012)
Gauldal Fotballklubb Sør1 Guttelag 8 (født 2011)
Gauldal Fotballklubb Nord Guttelag 8 (født 2011)
Gauldal Fotballklubb Sør2 Guttelag 8 (født 2011)
Gauldal Fotballklubb Midt Guttelag 8 (født 2011)
Gauldal Fotballklubb Sør Guttelag 9 (født 2010)
Gauldal Fotballklubb Midt Guttelag 9 (født 2010)
Gauldal Fotballklubb Nord Guttelag 9 (født 2010)
Gauldal Fotballklubb Guttelag 10 (født 2009)
Gauldal Fotballklubb Guttelag 10 (født 2009)
Gauldal Fotballklubb Guttelag 11 (født 2008)
Gauldal Fotballklubb Guttelag 11 (født 2008)
Gauldal Fotballklubb Guttelag 12 (født 2007)
Gauldal Fotballklubb Guttelag 12 (født 2007)
Gauldal Fotballklubb G13 (f 2006) G13 1 Gutter 13 (født 2006)
Gauldal Fotballklubb G13 (f 2006) G13 2 Gutter 13 (født 2006)
Gauldal Fotballklubb G14 (f 2005) G14 Gutter 14 (født 2005)
Gauldal Fotballklubb J7 (f 2012) nord 1 Jentelag 7 (født 2012)
Gauldal Fotballklubb J7 (f 2012) United 2 Jentelag 7 (født 2012)
Gauldal Fotballklubb J7 (f 2012) nord 2 Jentelag 7 (født 2012)
Gauldal Fotballklubb J7 (f 2012) United 1 Jentelag 7 (født 2012)
Gauldal Fotballklubb Jentelag 8 (født 2011)
Gauldal Fotballklubb Jentelag 8 (født 2011)
Gauldal Fotballklubb City Jentelag 8 (født 2011)
Gauldal Fotballklubb Jentelag 9 (født 2010)
Gauldal Fotballklubb Jentelag 9 (født 2010)
Gauldal Fotballklubb Jentelag 10 (født 2009)
Gauldal Fotballklubb Jentelag 11 (født 2008)
Gauldal Fotballklubb Jentelag 12 (født 2007)
Gauldal Fotballklubb J13 (f 2006) J13 Jenter 13 (født 2006)
Gimse IL Guttelag 8 (født 2011)
Gimse IL Guttelag 8 (født 2011)
Gimse IL Guttelag 9 (født 2010)
Gimse IL Guttelag 11 (født 2008)
Gimse IL J14 (f 2005) J14 Jenter 14 (født 2005)
Gimse IL J14 (f 2005) J14 Jenter 14 (født 2005)
Kattem IL Fotballklubb 1 Jentelag 9 (født 2010)
Kattem IL Fotballklubb 3 Jentelag 9 (født 2010)
Kattem IL Fotballklubb 2 Jentelag 9 (født 2010)
Kattem IL Fotballklubb Jentelag 10 (født 2009)
KIL/Hemne Fotball Jentelag 11 (født 2008)
Klæbu IL Guttelag 9 (født 2010)
Klæbu IL Guttelag 9 (født 2010)
Klæbu IL Guttelag 12 (født 2007)
Klæbu IL G13 (f 2006) G13 Gutter 13 (født 2006)
Klæbu IL Jentelag 8 (født 2011)
Klæbu IL Jentelag 9 (født 2010)
Klæbu IL Jentelag 9 (født 2010)
Leik, IL G7 (f 2012) Guttelag 7 (født 2012)
Leik, IL G7 (f 2012) Guttelag 7 (født 2012)
Leik, IL G8/G9 Guttelag 9 (født 2010)
Leik, IL Guttelag 11 (født 2008)
Leik, IL Guttelag 11 (født 2008)
Leik, IL Jentelag 8 (født 2011)
Leik, IL J13 (f 2006) J13 Jenter 13 (født 2006)
Leik, IL J14 (f 2005) Jenter 14 (født 2005)
Malvik IL Jentelag 12 (født 2007)
Melhus IL Guttelag 8 (født 2011)
Melhus IL Guttelag 8 (født 2011)
Melhus IL Guttelag 9 (født 2010)
Melhus IL Guttelag 9 (født 2010)
Melhus IL Guttelag 9 (født 2010)
Melhus IL Guttelag 10 (født 2009)
Melhus IL Guttelag 10 (født 2009)
Melhus IL Guttelag 10 (født 2009)
Melhus IL Guttelag 11 (født 2008)
Melhus IL Guttelag 11 (født 2008)
Melhus IL Guttelag 12 (født 2007)
Melhus IL J6 (f 2013) Jenter 6 (født 2013)
Melhus IL J6 (f 2013) 1 Jenter 6 (født 2013)
Melhus IL J6 (f 2013) Jenter 6 (født 2013)
Melhus IL Jentelag 10 (født 2009)
Melhus IL Jentelag 10 (født 2009)
Melhus IL J13 (f 2006) J13 Jenter 13 (født 2006)
Nidelv IL Jentelag 9 (født 2010)
Nidelv IL Jentelag 9 (født 2010)
Nidelv IL Jentelag 9 (født 2010)
Oppdal IL Guttelag 8 (født 2011)
Oppdal IL Guttelag 8 (født 2011)
Oppdal IL Guttelag 8 (født 2011)
Oppdal IL Guttelag 8 (født 2011)
Oppdal IL Jentelag 8 (født 2011)
Oppdal IL Jentelag 8 (født 2011)
Oppdal IL Jentelag 9 (født 2010)
Oppdal IL Jentelag 9 (født 2010)
Orkanger IF Jentelag 11 (født 2008)
Romolslia Sportsklubb G7 (f 2012) Guttelag 7 (født 2012)
Singsås IL G7 (f 2012) Guttelag 7 (født 2012)
Singsås IL Guttelag 9 (født 2010)
Singsås IL Jentelag 9 (født 2010)
Sjetne IL Jentelag 9 (født 2010)
Sjetne IL Jentelag 9 (født 2010)
Sjetne IL Jentelag 10 (født 2009)
Skaun BK Guttelag 10 (født 2009)
Sokna IL G7 (f 2012) Guttelag 7 (født 2012)
Sokna IL G7 (f 2012) Guttelag 7 (født 2012)
Sokna IL G7 (f 2012) Guttelag 7 (født 2012)
Sokna IL Guttelag 8 (født 2011)
Sokna IL Guttelag 9 (født 2010)
Sokna IL Guttelag 10 (født 2009)
Sokna IL Guttelag 12 (født 2007)
Sokna IL G13 (f 2006) G13 Gutter 13 (født 2006)
Sokna IL J7 (f 2012) Jentelag 7 (født 2012)
Sokna IL J7 (f 2012) Jentelag 7 (født 2012)
Sokna IL J7 (f 2012) Jentelag 7 (født 2012)
Sokna IL Jentelag 8 (født 2011)
Sokna IL Jentelag 9 (født 2010)
Sokna IL Jentelag 10 (født 2009)
Strindheim IL Guttelag 11 (født 2008)
Strindheim IL Guttelag 11 (født 2008)
Strindheim IL Guttelag 11 (født 2008)
Strindheim IL Guttelag 11 (født 2008)
Strindheim IL Guttelag 11 (født 2008)
Støren SK G7 (f 2012) Guttelag 7 (født 2012)
Støren SK G7 (f 2012) Guttelag 7 (født 2012)
Støren SK G7 (f 2012) Guttelag 7 (født 2012)
Støren SK Guttelag 8 (født 2011)
Støren SK Guttelag 8 (født 2011)
Støren SK J7 (f 2012) Jentelag 7 (født 2012)
Støren SK Jentelag 8 (født 2011)
Støren SK Jentelag 9 (født 2010)
Støren SK Jentelag 10 (født 2009)
Støren SK Jentelag 11 (født 2008)
Støren SK Jentelag 12 (født 2007)
Tiller IL Jentelag 8 (født 2011)
Tiller IL Jentelag 11 (født 2008)
Trønder-Lyn Idrettslag G7 (f 2012) Guttelag 7 (født 2012)
Trønder-Lyn Idrettslag Guttelag 12 (født 2007)
Trønder-Lyn Idrettslag G14 (f 2005) G14 Gutter 14 (født 2005)
Trønder-Lyn Idrettslag J7 (f 2012) Jentelag 7 (født 2012)
Trønder-Lyn Idrettslag Jentelag 10 (født 2009)
Utleira IL Jentelag 10 (født 2009)